Website Manager

Woodinville Little League

Serving the community since 1978

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date AwayTeam HomeTeam Time Location/Field
04/27/2019ByeIron Pigs - NA / NA 
04/27/2019MaraudersMuckdogs 9:30AM - 11:30AMSunrise / Field 1 
04/27/2019RivercatsHooks 9:30AM - 11:30AMSunrise / Field 2 
04/27/2019LugnutsRaptors10:30AM - 12:30PMNAF / Field 7 
04/27/2019River DogsScrappers 1:00PM - 3:00PMNAF / Field 7 
04/27/2019Timber RattlersBulls 2:30PM - 4:30PMWSF / Field 2WRescheduled
04/27/2019Hot RodsLake Monsters 3:30PM - 5:30PMNAF / Field 7 
05/04/2019ByeLugnuts - NA / NA 
05/04/2019MuckdogsRivercats 9:30AM - 11:30AMEast Ridge / Field 1 
05/04/2019ScrappersIron Pigs12:00PM - 2:00PMSunrise / Field 2 
05/04/2019Lake MonstersMarauders 5:00PM - 7:00PMSunrise / Field 1 
05/04/2019HooksTimber Rattlers 5:00PM - 7:00PMSunrise / Field 2 
05/08/2019ByeRaptors - NA / NA 
05/08/2019ByeLake Monsters - NA / NA 
05/08/2019ByeRiver Dogs - NA / NA 
05/08/2019ScrappersMarauders 5:30PM - 7:30PMNAF / Field 7 
05/09/2019Iron PigsTimber Rattlers 5:30PM - 7:30PMSunrise / Field 1 
05/09/2019HooksRivercats 5:30PM - 7:30PMTimbercrest / Field 60ft. 
05/10/2019BullsRiver Dogs 5:30PM - 7:30PMNAF / Field 7Rescheduled
05/11/2019ByeScrappers - NA / NA 
05/11/2019MaraudersRaptors 9:30AM - 11:30AMSunrise / Field 1 
05/11/2019River DogsHooks 9:30AM - 11:30AMSunrise / Field 2 
05/11/2019Hot RodsLugnuts10:00AM - 12:00PMWSF / Field 2E 
05/11/2019Iron PigsBulls10:00AM - 12:00PMWSF / Field 2W 
05/11/2019Timber RattlersMuckdogs12:00PM - 2:00PMSunrise / Field 1 
05/11/2019RivercatsLake Monsters12:30PM - 2:30PMWSF / Field 2W 
05/15/2019RaptorsHot Rods 5:30PM - 7:30PMNAF / Field 7Rescheduled
05/18/2019ByeHot Rods - NA / NA 
05/18/2019BullsScrappers11:00AM - 1:00PMNAF / Field 4 
05/19/2019RaptorsRivercats 3:30PM - 5:30PMNAF / Field 7 
05/19/2019LugnutsMarauders 6:00PM - 8:00PMNAF / Field 4 
05/19/2019HooksIron Pigs 6:00PM - 8:00PMNAF / Field 5 
05/19/2019MuckdogsRiver Dogs 6:00PM - 8:00PMNAF / Field 7 
05/20/2019ByeBulls - NA / NA 
05/20/2019ScrappersHooks 5:30PM - 7:30PMNAF / Field 6 
05/21/2019MaraudersHot Rods 5:30PM - 7:30PMSunrise / Field 1 
05/22/2019RivercatsLugnuts 5:30PM - 7:30PMNAF / Field 7 
05/24/2019River DogsLake Monsters 5:30PM - 7:30PMEast Ridge / Field 1 
05/28/2019Timber RattlersRaptors 5:30PM - 7:30PMTimbercrest / Field 60ft.Rescheduled
05/29/2019Lake MonstersTimber Rattlers 5:30PM - 7:30PMSunrise / Field 2Rescheduled
05/29/2019Iron PigsMuckdogs 6:30PM - 8:30PMWSF / Field 2WRescheduled
05/30/2019ByeMarauders - NA / NA 
05/30/2019HooksBulls 5:30PM - 7:30PMSunrise / Field 1 
05/31/2019LugnutsTimber Rattlers 5:30PM - 7:30PMTimbercrest / Field 60ft. 
05/31/2019Lake MonstersIron Pigs 5:30PM - 7:30PMEast Ridge / Field 1 
05/31/2019Hot RodsRivercats 6:00PM - 8:00PMWSF / Field 1E 
05/31/2019MuckdogsScrappers 6:00PM - 8:00PMWSF / Field 1W 
06/01/2019RaptorsRiver Dogs12:00PM - 2:00PMEast Ridge / Field 1 
06/01/2019MuckdogsLugnuts 3:30PM - 5:30PMNAF / Field 6Rescheduled
06/03/2019ByeHooks - NA / NA 
06/03/2019RivercatsMarauders 5:30PM - 7:30PMNAF / Field 7 
06/03/2019BullsMuckdogs 5:30PM - 7:30PMTimbercrest / Field 60ft. 
06/03/2019Timber RattlersHot Rods 5:30PM - 7:30PMEast Ridge / Field 1 
06/05/2019ScrappersLake Monsters 5:30PM - 7:30PMNAF / Field 7 
06/05/2019River DogsLugnuts 5:30PM - 7:30PMEast Ridge / Field 1 
06/06/2019BullsHot Rods 5:30PM - 7:30PMSunrise / Field 1Rescheduled
06/07/2019Iron PigsRaptors 5:30PM - 7:30PMNAF / Field 7 
06/08/2019ByeRivercats - NA / NA 
06/08/2019MuckdogsHooks10:30AM - 12:30PMNAF / Field 7 
06/08/2019MaraudersTimber Rattlers 1:00PM - 3:00PMNAF / Field 7 
06/08/2019Lake MonstersBulls 3:30PM - 5:30PMNAF / Field 7 
06/09/2019Hot RodsRiver Dogs10:30AM - 12:30PMNAF / Field 7 
06/09/2019RaptorsScrappers 1:00PM - 3:00PMNAF / Field 7 
06/09/2019LugnutsIron Pigs 3:30PM - 5:30PMNAF / Field 7 
06/10/2019ByeMuckdogs - NA / NA 
06/10/2019Timber RattlersRivercats 5:30PM - 7:30PMNAF / Field 6 
06/10/2019BullsRaptors 5:30PM - 7:30PMTimbercrest / Field 60ft. 
06/10/2019HooksLake Monsters 6:00PM - 8:00PMWSF / Field 2E 
06/10/2019River DogsMarauders 6:00PM - 8:00PMWSF / Field 2W 
06/12/2019Iron PigsHot Rods 5:30PM - 7:30PMNAF / Field 7 
06/13/2019LugnutsBulls 5:30PM - 7:30PMTimbercrest / Field 60ft.Rescheduled
06/14/2019ByeTimber Rattlers - NA / NA 
06/14/2019ScrappersLugnuts 5:30PM - 7:30PMNAF / Field 7 
06/14/2019Lake MonstersMuckdogs 5:30PM - 7:30PMTimbercrest / Field 60ft. 
06/14/2019RivercatsRiver Dogs 5:30PM - 7:30PMEast Ridge / Field 1 
06/15/2019MaraudersIron Pigs12:30PM - 2:30PMWSF / Field 1ERescheduled
06/15/2019RaptorsHooks 2:00PM - 4:00PMSunrise / Field 1 
06/15/2019Hot RodsScrappers 4:30PM - 6:30PMSunrise / Field 2 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Contact Us

Woodinville Little League

Woodinville Little Leage, PO Box 88
Woodinville, Washington 98072

Email: [email protected]

Woodinville Little League

Woodinville Little Leage, PO Box 88
Woodinville, Washington 98072

Email: [email protected]
Copyright © 2019 Woodinville Little League  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Login